CAREDADDY LTD, Paulerspury

CAREDADDY LTD
The Mill Pury Hill Alderton Road
NN12 7LS Paulerspury
Northamptonshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
CAREDADDY LTD
Reg. office address
The Mill Pury Hill Alderton Road, NN12 7LS, Paulerspury, Northamptonshire
Company Number
10745375
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/10/2017 - CARECONNECTED ONLINE LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Apr 2017

Description

CAREDADDY LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CAREDADDY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1ST FLOOR THE STEADINGS, PURY HILL BUSINESS PARK NR ALDERTON
    NN12 7LS  Paulerspury
  2. DEPSLADE BARN PURY HILL BUSINESS PARK, NR ALDERTON
    NN12 7LS  Paulerspury
  3. 6A, Lumber Lane
    NN12 7ND  Paulerspury
  4. Bozenham Mill Lane
    NN12 7SS  Towcester
  5. Tonson Close
    NN12 7PQ  Towcester
  6. GRANARY BARN ELM'S FARM
    NN12 7LE  Heathencote
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies