WMM LIMITED, Paulerspury

WMM LIMITED
Alderton Road
NN12 7LS Paulerspury
Northamptonshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WMM LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE MILL, NN12 7LS, Paulerspury, Northamptonshire
Company Number
08654783
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/09/2015 - WEB MEDIA MANAGEMENT LTD
SIC Code
74202 - Other specialist photography
Date of Incorporation
19 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

WMM LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WMM LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. HOME GROUND BARN PURY HILL BUSINESS PARK, ALDERTON ROAD
    NN12 7LS  Paulerspury
  2. Poplar Close
    NN12 6BJ  Towcester
  3. 17 Sandringham Close
    NN12 6TE  Towcester
  4. The Forum
    NN12 6AD  Towcester
  5. 1 Lucas Bridge Business Park;1 Old Greens Norton Road
    NN12 8AX  Towcester
  6. Watling Street
    NN12 6LF  Paulerspury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies